Breekhamers

H60MEY
Artikel
*90  
500483Z CORD
*58  
340899 STATOR SENSOR PCB SET 220-240 VOLT NEW
*90  
500503Z CORD
*90  
337366 CORD
*90  
500469Z CORD
*90  
500457Z CORD
*90  
321537 CORD 4M 2 X 1,5 H07RN-F (NEW 714520)
*90  
500453Z CORD
*78  
338181 FILTER PCB SET 220-240 VOLT NEW
*67  
370387 CONTROLLER ASS'Y 220-240 VOLT NEW
*87  
940778 CORD ARMOR D10.7
*87  
331335 CORD ARMOR D11.2 NEW
1  
337562 FRONT CAP NEW JUL
2  
318590 STOPPER RING
3  
338155 RETAINER WASHER NEW
4  
339053 RETAINER DAMPER (A) NEW
5  
338154 GRIP NEW
6  
370669 BIT LOCK HOLDER NEW
7  
370668 TRUST PLATE NEW
8  
339052 RETAINER SPRING NEW
9  
337557 SPRING HOLDER (A) NEW JUL
10  
949860 @ ROLL PIN D2X10 (10 PCS)
11  
333228 BOLT M8
12  
333202 HANDLE HOLDER (B)
13  
370393 HANDLE HOLDER NEW
14  
333201 GRIP
15  
333199 SIDE HANDLE
16  
872470 O-RING (S-26)
17  
338198 CYLINDER CASE COVER NEW
18  
998471 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X12
19  
318582 RETAINING RING D40
20  
338200 RETAINING RING D68 NEW
21  
339063 BALL BEARING 6008DDUCM NEW
22  
338201 BEARING WASHER NEW
23  
318588 OIL SEAL (NBR710) 40X58X8
24  
338199 CYLINDER CASE NEW
25  
990083 HEX.SOCKET SCREW
26  
338222 O-RING (C) NEW
27  
338204 RETAINER DAMPER HOLDER NEW
28  
338203 RETAINER DAMPER NEW
29  
339064 DAMPER SLEEVE NEW
30  
338202 RETAINER DAMPER WASHER NEW
31  
370654 BIT LOCK NEW
32  
338205 RETAINER SLEEVE NEW
33  
338210 NEEDLE PIN D8 NEW
34  
986104 O-RING
35  
370657 SECOND HAMMER NEW
36  
370659 DAMPER WASHER NEW
37  
328887 DAMPER
38  
370658 DAMPER HOLDER NEW
39  
338209 CYLINDER NEW
40  
370391 STRIKER NEW
42  
338211 SPRING HOLDER (B) NEW
43  
338216 LOCK SPRING WASHER NEW
44  
338217 LOCK SPRING NEW
45  
338215 LOCK SLEEVE NEW
46  
338212 CLUTCH SPRING NEW
47  
370392 CLUTCH NEW
48  
338218 SLEEVE NEW
49  
338235 SLIDER NEW
50  
370384 METAL (A) NEW
51  
328880 O-RING
52  
338228 PISTON PIN NEW
53  
328877 PISTON
54  
328878 CONNECTING ROD
55  
944954 BEARING WASHER
56  
6201VV BALL BEARING 6201VVCMPS2L
57  
961501 HEX .HD. TAPPING SCREW D5X60
59  
338168 HOUSING NEW
60  
339065 PACKING (B) NEW
61  
998485 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLTM5X14 (W/FLANGE)
62  
333225 DUST SEAL
63  
338170 TAIL COVER NEW
64  
6202DD BALL BEARING 6202DDUCMPS2S (OLD 956937)
65  
980700 DUST WASHER (B)
66  
360992 ROTOR NEW
68  
370655 CASE PACKING NEW
69  
339056 RUBBER SHEET (C) NEW
70  
339055 RUBBER SHEET (A) NEW
71  
339057 RUBBER SHEET (D) NEW
72  
370656 PANEL ASS'Y NEW
73  
991690 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X12
74  
991711 DISTANCE PIECE (B)
75  
370394 HANDLE ASS'Y (A+B) NEW
76  
949890 PIN D3X20 (10 PCS)
77  
339058 FILTER PACKING NEW
79  
310123 TRANSATORY UNIT
80  
310124 HANDLE DAMPER
81  
338162 HANDLE DAMPER HOLDER NEW
82  
338176 BELLOWS NEW
83  
370254 TRIGGER
84  
337587 SWITCH NEW JUN
85  
307028 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X25 (BLACK)
86  
958308Z PILLAR TERMINAL (A)
88  
960266 CORD CLIP
89  
984750 TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X16
91  
338175 HANDLE SHAFT NEW
92  
338197 BACK COVER NEW
93  
994192 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT
95  
370390 CRANK COVER NEW
96  
338177 HEX.SOCKET HD.BOLT M5X18 (W/FLANGE)
97  
370383 CHANGE LEVER NEW
98  
337567 LEVER SPRING NEW
99  
959149 STEEL BALL D4.76 (10 PCS)
100  
878885 O-RING (S-18)
101  
370382 LEVER HOLDER NEW
102  
939547 RETAINING RING FOR D20 (10 PCS)
103  
338160 O-RING (A) NEW
104  
338234 CHANGE PLATE NEW AUG
105  
939542 RETAINING RING FOR D12 (10 PCS)
106  
338224 CRANK SHAFT NEW
107  
328869 FEATHER KEY 3X3X25
108  
948227 RETAINING RING FOR D47 HOLE
109  
6204DD BALL BEARING 6204DDUCMPS2S
110  
338227 O-RING (F) NEW
111  
878713 CYLINDER O-RING (B)
112  
338191 WASHER NEW
113  
370653 WEIGHT NEW
114  
338192 WEIGHT PIN NEW
115  
306061 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5
116  
370389 LEAF SPRING NEW
117  
328906 SPRING HOLDER
118  
338190 BASE NEW
119  
338194 WEIGHT BUMPER NEW
120  
990079 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X16
121  
370380 CRANK CASE NEW
122  
986940 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X45
123  
328867 OIL SEAL
124  
338225 FIRST GEAR NEW
125  
629VVM BALL BEARING 629VVMC2EPS2L
126  
321313 SEAL LOCK HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M6X22
127  
370388 SEAL PACKING NEW
128  
370381 GEAR COVER NEW
501  
313471 BULL POINT (SDS MAX) 280L
502  
370395 PLASTIC CARRYING CASE NEW
503  
372113 BUCKLE NEW
601  
981840 GREASE (FG-6A) (30G)
602  
308471 GREASE FOR HAMMER DRILL (70G)
603  
980927 GREASE FOR IMPACT DRILL (FG-6A) (500G)